Apr 242018
 
Madalina Mistode

Name: Madalina Mistode Birthday: 15 September 2006 Club: CSA Steaua Bucharest ACoaches: Angela Cacoveanu, Catalina Marchidanu, Sebastian Nemes, Benoni Pereteanu, coreographer Mariana Ristea Competition Results 2017: Junior Team Nationals – 4th place with team CSA Steaua Bucharest, 20th AA score (category II, level 3); Junior [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on April 24, 2018
Apr 202016
 
Cristina Plaiasu

General Info Name: Cristina Plaiasu Born: 22 Mai 2006 Club: CSS Buzau Coaches: Competition Results 2015: School Nationals – 23rd place AA (category III, level 1); “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 34th place AA (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2015 “Little Gymnast” Nationals, Buzau (© [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on April 20, 2016
Jan 072016
 
Roxana Butucelea

General Info Name: Roxana Butucelea Born 2 February 2006 Club: CSM Onesti Coach: Ileana Hrisca Competition Results 2017: Junior Team Nationals – 32nd AA score (category II, level 3) 2016: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 8th place with team CSM Onesti, 20th place AA (category III, [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on January 7, 2016
Jan 072016
 
Sara Avirvarii

General Info Name: Sara Avirvarii Born: 8 June 2006 Club: SCM Bacau Coaches: Mihaela Bucur, Alexandra Tala Competition Results 2015: “Little Gymnast” Nationals: 9th place with team SCM Bacau, 37th place AA (categort III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2015 “Little Gymnast” Nationals, Buzau (© Dan [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on January 7, 2016
Jan 072016
 
Bianca Atanasoaie

Name: Bianca Atanasoaie Born 22 January 2006 Club: CSS Dinamo Bucharest Coaches: Mariana Cimpeanu Silisteanu, Marius Gavriloaie Competition Results 2015: School Nationals – 3rd place with team CSS Dinamo Bucharest, 16th place AA (category III, level 1); “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 5th place with team CSS [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on January 7, 2016
Jan 072016
 
Daria Balan

General Info Name: Daria Balan Born 2 January 2006 Club: CSS Barlad Coaches: Ana Maria Iordache, Liviu Iordache, Sebastian Panaite Competition Results 2015: Grand Prix de Nimes – 1st place with team CSS Barlad, 1st place AA (8-9 year olds); School Nationals – 9th place [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on January 7, 2016