Feb 232015
 
Maria Munteanu

General Info Name: Maria Munteanu Born 2005 Club: CSS 2 Bucharest Coach: Dorina Cordos Competition Results 2014: School Nationals – 28th place AA (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2014 School Nationals, Buzau (© Dan Mares)  

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 232015
 
Sevasti Karagiorgos

General Info Name: Sevasti Karagiorgos Born 13 June 2005 Club: CSS 2 Bucharest Coach: Alina Fratila Competition Results 2014: School Nationals – 2nd place with team CSS 2 Bucharest, 25th place AA, 3rd place VT (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2014 School Nationals, Buzau [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 232015
 
Nicola Petrov

General Info Name: Nicola Petrov Born 2005 Club: CSS 2 Bucharest Coach: Alina Fratila Current status: retired Competition Results 2014: School Nationals – 2nd place with team CSS 2 Bucharest, 19th place AA (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2014 School Nationals, Buzau (© Dan [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 232015
 

General Info Name: Alexia Maria Velican Born 29 May 2005 Turnu-Severin Club: CNS Cetate Deva Coaches: Lenuta Saulean, Sorin Tolteanu Current status: retired from elite gymnastics Competition results 2014: ”Little Gymnast” Nationals - 44th place AA (category III, level 1)

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 232015
 
Ana Maria Tutuianu

General Info Name: Ana Maria Tutuianu Born 8 August 2005 Club: CS Farul Constanta Coaches: Olimpia Flesaru, Florin Uzum, Camelia Voinea Current status: retired Competition Results 2014: ”Little Gymnast” Nationals - 3rd place with team CS Farul Constanta, 27th place AA (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2014 Nadia Comaneci Cup, [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 232015
 
Alexandra Todea

General Info Name: Alexandra Todea Born 2005 Club: CSS 1 Constanta Current status: retired Competition Results 2015: School Nationals – 12th place AA (category III, level 2); “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 28th AA score (category III, level 2); Junior Individual Nationals – 20th place AA [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 232015
 
Alexandra Tanase

General Info Name: Alexandra Maria Tanase Born 28 September 2005 Club: CS Farul Constanta Coaches: Olimpia Flesaru, Florin Uzum, Camelia Voinea Competition Results 2014: ”Little Gymnast” Nationals - 3rd place with team CS Farul Constanta II, 16th place AA (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2014 Nadia Comaneci Cup, Onesti (© [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 23, 2015
Feb 222015
 
Larisa Suiu

General Info Name: Larisa Suiu Born 3 February 2005 Club: CS Dinamo Bucharest Coaches: Anca Draghici, Dan Potra Competition Results 2014: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 8th place AA, 5th place FX (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2014 Nadia Comaneci Cup, Onesti (© Dan Mares)

 Posted by on February 22, 2015
Feb 222015
 
Bianca Stoica

General Info Name: Bianca Stoica Born 4 April 2005 Club: CS Petrolul Ploiesti Coaches: Livia Costache, Doina Olaru, Camelia Radulescu Competition Results 2017: Junior Individual Nationals – 12th place AA, 8th place VT (category II, level 4) 2016: Junior Team Nationals- 11th AA score (category [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 22, 2015
Feb 222015
 
Daria Stanciu

General Info Name: Daria Stanciu Born 2005 Club: CSS 2 Bucharest Coach: Alina Fratila Current status: retired Competition Results 2014: School Nationals – 2nd place with team CSS 2 Bucharest, 7th place AA, 3rd place BB, 7th place VT (category III, level 1); “Little Gymnast” [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on February 22, 2015