Iul 132016
 
Alexandra Stefan

General Info Name: Alexandra Stefan Born: 2006 Club: CS Petrolul Ploiesti Coaches: Livia Costache Current status: retired Competition Results 2015: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 8th place with team CS Petrolul Ploiesti, 58th place AA (category III, level 1)

 Posted by on iulie 13, 2016
Iun 302016
 
Maria Orheanu

General Info Name: Maria Orheanu Born: 15 September 2006 Club: CSM Onesti Coach: Ileana Hrisca Current status: retired Competition Results 2016: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 8th place with team CSM Onesti, 37th place AA (category III, level 2) 2015: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 10th place [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on iunie 30, 2016
Iun 272016
 
Alexandra Carstean

General Info Name: Andreea Alexandra Carstean Born: 2006 Club: CS Nadia Comaneci Onesti Coaches: Tabita Trandafir Current status: retired Competition Results 2016: School Nationals – 22nd place AA (category III, level 2); “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 40th place AA (category III, level 2)

 Posted by on iunie 27, 2016
Iun 242016
 
Denisa Darie

General Info Name: Denisa Darie Born: 2006 Club: CSS Galati Coaches: Agripina Galea, Todorel Lovin Competition Results 2015: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 60th place AA (category III, level 1)

 Posted by on iunie 24, 2016
Iun 242016
 
Anne Marie Mocanu

General Info Name: Anne Marie Mocanu Born: 1 August 2006 Club: SCM Bacau Coaches: Mihaela Bucur, Alexandra Tala Competition Results 2015: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 9th place with team SCM Bacau, 54th place AA (category III, level 1)  

 Posted by on iunie 24, 2016
Iun 152016
 
Elif Bucur

General Info Name: Elif Bucur Born 14 April 2006 Club: SCM Bacau Coaches: Mihaela Bucur, Alexandra Tala Competition Results 2015: “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 9th place with team SCM Bacau, 32nd place AA (category III, level 1) Photo Gallery 2015 “Little Gymnast” Nationals, Buzau (© [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on iunie 15, 2016
Iun 152016
 
Alexia Ungureanu

General Info Name: Alexia Ungureanu Born: 17 July 2006 Club: CS Petrolul Ploiesti Coaches: Competition Results 2017: Junior Team Nationals – 15th AA score (category II, level 3); Junior Individual Nationals – 16th AA place, 8th place VT (category II, level 3) 2016: “Little Gymnast” [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on iunie 15, 2016
Iun 152016
 
Gabriela Furak

General Info Name: Gabriela Iasmina Furak Born: 2006 Club: Palatul Copiilor Timisoara Coaches: Luiza Colac, Lucian Jeberean Competition Results 2016: School Nationals – 3rd place AA, 2nd place UB and BB, 3rd place FX (category III, level 2); “Little Gymnast” Nationals – 12th place AA, 5th [...] Continue reading

 Posted by on iunie 15, 2016
Iun 152016
 
Miruna Mistreanu

General Info Name: Miruna Mistreanu Born: 2006 Club: CSS Galati Coaches: Agripina Galea, Tudorel Lovin Competition Results 2015: “Little Gymnast” nationals – 49th place AA (category III, level 1)

 Posted by on iunie 15, 2016