May 252016
 

Juniors III – Level 1

Team podium: 1. CSS Dinamo Bucuresti; 2. CSS Sibiu 1; 3. CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara; 4. CSSG Focsani; 5. CSS Cluj; 6. CSS Sibiu 2

All-around: 1. Roberta Radu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 2. Amalia Puflea (CSS Barlad); 3. Andreea Toma (CSS 1 Constanta); 4. Eva Mircioaga (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 5. Amalia Iovanut (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara); 6. Adelina Alexandru (CSS Galati)

Vault: 1. Amalia Puflea (CSS Barlad); 2. Eva Mircioaga (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 3. Amalia Iovanut (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara); Roberta Radu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Luisa Murgan (CSS Sibiu); 6. Adelina Alexandru (CSS Galati); Andreea Toma (CSS 1 Constanta); Maria Firescu (CSS Steaua Bucuresti);

Uneven bars: 1. Amalia Puflea (CSS Barlad); Roberta Radu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 3. Eva Mircioaga (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Adelina Alexandru (CSS Galati); Andreea Toma (CSS 1 Constanta); 6. Amalia Iovanut (CSS Palat Timisoara)

Balance beam: 1. Roberta Radu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); (CSS Buzau); 3. Andreea Toma (CSS 1 Constanta); (CSS Buzau); 5. Teodora Biolan (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Natalia Ignat (CSS Cluj)

Floor: 1. Amalia Puflea (CSS Barlad); 2. Eva Mircioaga (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 3. Roberta Radu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Natalia Ignat (CSS Cluj); Roberta Bortas (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Andreea Toma (CSS 1 Constanta)

Juniors III – Level 2

Team podium: 1. CSSG Focsani; 2. CSS 1 Constanta; 3. CSS Dinamo Bucuresti

All-around: 1. Iulia Trestianu (CSSG Focsani); 2. Ana Maria Barbosu (CSSG Focsani); 3 Amalia Petre (CSS 1 Constanta); Iasmina Furak (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara); 5. Evelina Oprea (CSS 1 Constanta); 6. Noemi Iaroi (CNS Cetate Deva)

Vault: 1. Iulia Trestianu (CSSG Focsani); 2. Ana Maria Barbosu (CSSG Focsani); 3. Monica Mihaela Ilie (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Patricia Rusu (CSS 1 Timisoara); Bianca Manache (CSS 2 Bucuresti)

Uneven bars: 1. Iulia Trestianu (CSSG Focsani); 2. Evelina Oprea (CSS 1 Constanta); Noemi Iaroi (CNS Cetate Deva); Ana Maria Barbosu (CSSG Focsani); Iasmina Furak (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara)

Balance beam: 1. Ana Maria Barbosu (CSSG Focsani); 2. Iasmina Furak (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara); 3. Amalia Petre (CSS 1 Constanta); 4. Evelina Oprea (CSS 1 Constanta); 5. Milena Estradas (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 6. Iulia Trestianu (CSSG Focsani)

Floor: 1. Amalia Petre (CSS 1 Constanta); Bianca Manache (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Iasmina Furak (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara); 3. Iasmina Furak (CSS Palatul Copiilor Timisoara); Patricia Rusu (CSS 1 Timisoara); Iulia Trestianu (CSS Focsani); Noemi Iaroi (CNS Cetate Deva)


Juniors II – Level 3

Team podium: 1. CSS Dinamo Bucuresti; 2. CSSG Focsani; 3. CNS Cetate Deva

All-around: 1. Alina Craciun (CSSG Focsani); 2. Anne Mary Micu (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Sevasti Karagiorgios (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 4. Eliseea Serbanescu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 5. Stefania Ciobanu (CNS Cetate Deva)

Vault: 1. Eliseea Serbanescu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Alina Craciun (CSSG Focsani); 3. Ana Maria Rotaru (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 5. Sevasti Karagiorgios (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 6. Stefania Ciobanu (CSS Cetate Deva)

Uneven bars: 1. Anne Mary Micu (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 2. Alina Craciun (CSSG Focsani); 3. Sevasti Karagiorgios (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 4. Eliseea Serbanescu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); 5. Daria Decebal (CNS Cetate Deva); Ana Maria Rotaru (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Stefania Ciobanu (CNS Cetate Deva)

Balance beam: 1. Alina Craciun (CSSG Focsani); 2. Anne Mary Micu (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Sevasti Karagiorgios (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 4. Stefania Ciobanu (CNS Cetate Deva); 5. Raluca Lozneanu (CSSG Focsani); 6. Miruna Stanca (CSS Steaua Bucuresti)

Floor: 1. Sevasti Karagiorgios (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 2.Anne Mary Micu (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Eliseea Serbanescu (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti); Alina Craciun (CSSG Focsani); Stefania Ciobanu (CNS Cetate Deva); 6. Elena Trandafir (CSS Dinamo Bucuresti)

Juniors II – Level 4

Team podium: 1. CSS 1 Constanta; 2. CSSG Focsani; 3. CNS Cetate Deva

TF

Echipe

All-around: 1. Lisa Marchidanu (CSS Steaua Bucuresti); 2. Emilia Munteanu (CSS 1 Constanta); 3. Ana Maria Puiu (CSSG Focsani); 4. Alexandra Patriche (CSS 1 Constanta); 5. Miriam Hamenni (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 6. Anna Tutunaru (CSS 2 Bucuresti)

Vault: 1. Emilia Munteanu (CSS 1 Constanta); 2. Lisa Marchidanu (CSS Steaua Bucuresti); 3. Lavinia Jitea (CNS Cetate Deva); Iohana Pasere (CSSG Focsani); Nicola Pahontu (CSS Buzau); Teodora Patrascu (CSSG Focsani)

Sarituri

Lisa Marchidanu, Emilia Munteanu, Lavinia Jitea, Iohana Pasere, Nicola Pahontu, Adelina Ciubotaru

Uneven bars: 1. Alexandra Patriche (CSS 1 Constanta); 2. Lisa Marchidanu (CSS Steaua Bucuresti); 3. Emilia Munteanu (CSS 1 Constanta); 4. Ana Maria Puiu (CSSG Focsani); 5. Lavinia Jitea (CNS Cetate Deva); 6. Miriam Hamenni (CSS 2 Bucuresti)

Paralele

Lisa Marchidanu, Alexandra Patriche, Emilia Munteanu, Ana Maria Puiu, Lavinia Jitea, Miriam Hamenni

Balance beam: 1. Miriam Hamenni (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 2. Lisa Marchidanu (CSS Steaua Bucuresti); Emilia Munteanu (CSS 1 Constanta); Ana Maria Puiu (CSSG Focsani)

Barna

Lisa Marchidanu, Emilia Munteanu, Ana Maria Puiu, Miriam Hamenni

Floor: 1. Ana Maria Puiu (CSSG Focsani); Lisa Marchidanu (CSS Steaua Bucuresti); 3. Anna Tutunaru (CSS 2 Bucuresti); Emilia Munteanu (CSS 1 Constanta); Nicola Pahontu (CSS Buzau); 6. Teodora Patrascu (CSSG Focsani)

Sol

Lisa Marchidanu, Ana Maria Puiu, Anna Tutunaru, Emilia Munteanu, Nicola Pahontu, Adelina Ciubotaru

Juniors I

All-around 1. Bianca Matei (CSS 1 Constanta); 2. Alina Lupascu (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Alina Lungu (CSS 2 Bucuresti)

AA

Alina Lupascu, Bianca Matei, Alina Lungu

Seniors

All-around: 1.Adela Florea (CNS Cetate Deva); 2. Andrada Craciun (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Laura Nacu (CSS Galati)

Vault 1. Laura Nacu (CSS Galati); 2. Iuliana Dimbean (CSS Sibiu); 3. Adela Florea (CNS Cetate Deva)

Uneven bars: 1. Adela Florea (CNS Cetate Deva); 2. Andrada Craciun (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 3. Laura Nacu (CSS Galati)

Balance beam: 1.Andrada Craciun (CSS 2 Bucuresti); 2. Adela Florea (CNS Cetate Deva); Cristina Candea (CSS Sibiu)

Barna

Adela Florea, Cristina Candea, Andrada Craciun

Floor: 1.Laura Nacu (CSS Galati); 2. Adela Florea (CNS Cetate Deva); Andrada Craciun (CSS 2 Bucuresti)

Sol

Adela Florea, Andrada Craciun, Laura Nacu

© Photo: Dan Mares

 Posted by on May 25, 2016